Saison 2010/11


Regionalliga Ost

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
Mi, 01.06.2011 18:30 Admira Amateure Regionalliga Ost A

0:3

[Mehr]
So, 29.05.2011 18:00 Wiener Sportklub Regionalliga Ost H

1:2

[Mehr]
So, 22.05.2011 10:15 SC Columbia Floridsdorf Regionalliga Ost A

2:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 13.05.2011 19:00 FK Austria Amateure Regionalliga Ost H

2:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 06.05.2011 19:30 SV Horn Regionalliga Ost A

1:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 29.04.2011 19:00 1. SC Sollenau Regionalliga Ost H

0:1

[Mehr]
Di, 26.04.2011 19:00 SC Neusiedl/See Regionalliga Ost H

0:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 22.04.2011 19:00 SV Schwechat Regionalliga Ost H

0:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 15.04.2011 19:30 SK Rapid Amateure Regionalliga Ost A

2:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 08.04.2011 19:00 ASK Baumgarten Regionalliga Ost H

4:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 01.04.2011 19:00 SC Ostbahn XI Regionalliga Ost H

2:1

[Mehr]
Do, 24.03.2011 19:30 SV Mattersburg Amateure Regionalliga Ost A

1:2

[Mehr]
So, 20.03.2011 17:00 SC Ritzing Regionalliga Ost H

1:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 11.03.2011 19:30 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Regionalliga Ost A

2:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 04.03.2011 19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf Regionalliga Ost H

1:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 12.11.2010 19:30 Wiener Sportklub Regionalliga Ost A

3:1

[Mehr]
So, 07.11.2010 10:15 SC Columbia Floridsdorf Regionalliga Ost H

3:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 29.10.2010 19:00 FK Austria Amateure Regionalliga Ost A

1:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 22.10.2010 19:00 SV Horn Regionalliga Ost H

1:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 15.10.2010 20:00 1. SC Sollenau Regionalliga Ost A

2:3

[Mehr]
Fr, 08.10.2010 18:30 SC Neusiedl/See Regionalliga Ost A

2:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 01.10.2010 19:30 SV Schwechat Regionalliga Ost A

1:0

[Mehr]
Do, 23.09.2010 19:00 SK Rapid Amateure Regionalliga Ost H

1:2

[Mehr]
Sa, 18.09.2010 18:30 ASK Baumgarten Regionalliga Ost A

0:1

[Mehr]
Di, 14.09.2010 19:30 SC Ritzing Regionalliga Ost A

1:1

[Mehr]
Sa, 11.09.2010 16:15 SC Ostbahn XI Regionalliga Ost A

2:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 03.09.2010 19:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure Regionalliga Ost H

1:3

[Mehr]
Fr, 27.08.2010 19:00 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Regionalliga Ost H

2:1

[Mehr]
Sa, 21.08.2010 18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf Regionalliga Ost A

0:3

[Mehr]
Di, 17.08.2010 19:00 Admira Amateure Regionalliga Ost H

1:2

[Mehr]


Freundschaftsspiel

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
Sa, 26.02.2011 14:00 ASV Baden Freundschaftsspiel H

12:0

[Mehr]
Mi, 23.02.2011 18:00 FavAC Freundschaftsspiel H

6:4

[Mehr]
Sa, 19.02.2011 14:00 SC Mannsdorf Freundschaftsspiel H

2:0

[Mehr]
Di, 15.02.2011 18:00 ISS Admira Landhaus Freundschaftsspiel H

1:1

[Mehr]
So, 13.02.2011 15:30 ASKÖ Stinatz Freundschaftsspiel A

2:2

[Mehr]
Sa, 12.02.2011 15:30 SC Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Freundschaftsspiel A

8:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 11.02.2011 15:30 SC Gresten Freundschaftsspiel A

10:1

[Mehr]
Di, 08.02.2011 18:00 NAC 1907 Freundschaftsspiel H

7:3

[Mehr]
Sa, 05.02.2011 14:00 Casino Baden AC Freundschaftsspiel H

7:1

[Mehr]
Do, 03.02.2011 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Freundschaftsspiel A

2:1

[Mehr]
Di, 01.02.2011 18:00 Team Wr. Linien Freundschaftsspiel H

3:4

[Mehr]
Sa, 29.01.2011 14:00 1. SC Simmering Freundschaftsspiel H

3:1

[Mehr]
Mi, 26.01.2011 18:00 Freundschaftsspiel H

4:1

[Mehr]
Di, 18.01.2011 18:00 SC Retz Freundschaftsspiel H

5:1

[Mehr]
Sa, 07.08.2010 19:00 NAC 1907 Freundschaftsspiel H

1:0

[Mehr]
Mi, 04.08.2010 18:30 ASV Vösendorf Freundschaftsspiel H

1:2

[Mehr]
Mi, 28.07.2010 18:30 ASK Kottingbrunn Freundschaftsspiel H

1:1

[Mehr]
Di, 27.07.2010 18:30 1. SC Simmering Freundschaftsspiel H

3:0

[Mehr]
Mi, 21.07.2010 18:00 FavAC Freundschaftsspiel H

1:1

[Mehr]


WFV-Hallenturnier

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
So, 09.01.2011 14:00 Post SV WFV-Hallenturnier H

5:2

[Mehr]
So, 09.01.2011 17:00 SV Schwechat WFV-Hallenturnier H

3:1

[Mehr]
So, 09.01.2011 18:30 1. SC Simmering WFV-Hallenturnier H

2:3

[Mehr]
Sa, 08.01.2011 19:30 SV Schwechat WFV-Hallenturnier H

4:4

[Mehr]
Fr, 07.01.2011 19:00 SC Ostbahn XI WFV-Hallenturnier H

0:2

[Mehr]
Do, 06.01.2011 19:00 Wiener Sportklub WFV-Hallenturnier H

6:2

[Mehr]
Do, 06.01.2011 20:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf WFV-Hallenturnier H

4:1

[Mehr]


Samsung Cup

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
Fr, 13.08.2010 19:00 KSV Superfund Samsung Cup H

1:2

[Mehr]
So, 01.08.2010 18:00 FC Stadlau Samsung Cup H

4:2

[Mehr]
Sa, 24.07.2010 18:00 Slovan HAC Samsung Cup A

5:4

n.E. [Mehr]


Andere Saisonen: [Saison 2007/08] [Saison 2008/09] [Saison 2009/10] [Saison 2011/12] [Saison 2012/13] [Saison 2013/14] [Saison 2014/15]