Saison 2009/10


Regionalliga Ost

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
Sa, 05.06.2010 16:15 ASK Baumgarten Regionalliga Ost A

5:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 28.05.2010 19:00 SC Ostbahn XI Regionalliga Ost H

0:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 21.05.2010 19:30 SV Horn Regionalliga Ost A

0:3

[Mehr]
Fr, 14.05.2010 19:00 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Regionalliga Ost H

0:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 07.05.2010 19:30 SV Schwechat Regionalliga Ost A

1:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 30.04.2010 19:00 SC Neusiedl/See Regionalliga Ost H

2:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 23.04.2010 19:30 SV Mattersburg Amateure Regionalliga Ost A

2:3

[Mehr]
So, 18.04.2010 16:15 SV Würmla Regionalliga Ost A

2:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 09.04.2010 19:00 SC Sparkasse Zwettl Regionalliga Ost H

3:0

[Mehr]
Mo, 05.04.2010 16:15 SK Rapid Amateure Regionalliga Ost H

1:1

[Mehr]
Sa, 03.04.2010 16:00 SV Wienerberg Regionalliga Ost A

1:3

[Mehr]
Fr, 26.03.2010 19:00 SV Gaflenz Regionalliga Ost H

1:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 19.03.2010 19:30 Wiener Sportklub Regionalliga Ost A

3:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 12.03.2010 18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf Regionalliga Ost H

1:3

[Mehr]
Fr, 05.03.2010 19:00 Admira Amateure Regionalliga Ost A

2:4

[Mehr]
Fr, 13.11.2009 20:00 Admira Amateure Regionalliga Ost H

0:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 06.11.2009 19:30 SK Rapid Amateure Regionalliga Ost A

1:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 30.10.2009 20:00 ASK Baumgarten Regionalliga Ost H

1:2

[Mehr]
Sa, 24.10.2009 15:30 SC Ostbahn XI Regionalliga Ost A

0:3

[Mehr]
Fr, 16.10.2009 20:00 SV Horn Regionalliga Ost H

2:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 09.10.2009 19:30 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Regionalliga Ost A

2:4

[Mehr]
Fr, 02.10.2009 20:00 SV Schwechat Regionalliga Ost H

1:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 25.09.2009 19:00 SC Neusiedl/See Regionalliga Ost A

2:2

[Mehr]
Mi, 16.09.2009 20:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure Regionalliga Ost H

3:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 11.09.2009 20:00 SV Würmla Regionalliga Ost H

6:4

[Mehr]
Fr, 04.09.2009 20:00 SC Sparkasse Zwettl Regionalliga Ost A

1:0

[Mehr]
Fr, 28.08.2009 20:00 SV Wienerberg Regionalliga Ost H

1:0

[Mehr]
Sa, 22.08.2009 17:30 SV Gaflenz Regionalliga Ost A

1:1

[Mehr]
Di, 18.08.2009 20:00 Wiener Sportklub Regionalliga Ost H

3:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 07.08.2009 19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf Regionalliga Ost A

1:5

[Mehr]


Freundschaftsspiel

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
Sa, 27.02.2010 13:00 SKN St. Pölten Freundschaftsspiel A

1:2

[Mehr]
Mi, 24.02.2010 18:30 SV Haitzendorf Freundschaftsspiel H

5:1

[Mehr]
Sa, 20.02.2010 14:00 FC Hellas Kagran Freundschaftsspiel H

2:0

[Mehr]
Di, 16.02.2010 17:30 First Vienna FC 1894 Freundschaftsspiel H

2:2

[Mehr]
Fr, 12.02.2010 18:30 Rennweger SV Freundschaftsspiel H

0:4

[Mehr]
Mi, 10.02.2010 18:30 FC Stadlau Freundschaftsspiel H

4:3

[Mehr]
Sa, 06.02.2010 14:00 SC Wiener Neustadt Freundschaftsspiel H

1:5

[Mehr]
Di, 02.02.2010 18:30 ASV Baden Freundschaftsspiel H

3:1

[Mehr]
Fr, 29.01.2010 18:30 FC Mistelbach Freundschaftsspiel H

2:0

[Mehr]
Mi, 27.01.2010 18:30 FK Austria Amateure Freundschaftsspiel H

1:3

[Mehr]
Sa, 23.01.2010 14:00 SV Donau Freundschaftsspiel H

4:1

[Mehr]
Mi, 29.07.2009 19:00 SV Gerasdorf Freundschaftsspiel H

2:0

[Mehr]
Mi, 22.07.2009 18:30 Freundschaftsspiel H

1:0

[Mehr]
Sa, 04.07.2009 17:00 SV Haitzendorf Freundschaftsspiel A

4:1

[Mehr]


WFV-Hallenturnier

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
Mi, 30.12.2009 17:00 FC Stadlau WFV-Hallenturnier A

1:2

[Mehr]
Mi, 30.12.2009 15:00 Wiener Sportklub WFV-Hallenturnier A

1:7

[Mehr]
Di, 29.12.2009 15:00 SV Wienerberg WFV-Hallenturnier A

5:2

[Mehr]
Mo, 28.12.2009 15:00 Team Wr. Linien WFV-Hallenturnier A

4:1

[Mehr]
So, 27.12.2009 15:00 FC Stadlau WFV-Hallenturnier A

1:3

[Mehr]
Sa, 26.12.2009 15:00 KSV Ankerbrot Montelaa WFV-Hallenturnier A

3:0

[Mehr]


Samsung Cup

Datum Zeit Gegner Bewerb H/A Erg.
So, 20.09.2009 15:00 FK Austria Wien Samsung Cup H

0:6

[Mehr]
Fr, 14.08.2009 19:30 FSK Fürstenfeld Samsung Cup H

3:1

[Mehr]
Sa, 01.08.2009 17:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf Samsung Cup A

3:0

[Mehr]
Sa, 25.07.2009 19:00 SC Ostbahn XI Samsung Cup H

2:0

[Mehr]


Andere Saisonen: [Saison 2007/08] [Saison 2008/09] [Saison 2010/11] [Saison 2011/12] [Saison 2012/13] [Saison 2013/14] [Saison 2014/15]